Lõpptulemus - RR ESTONIA Tartu Rally 2017





kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 121 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FIESTA WRC EMV1 1h02:28.0  
2. 5 SIIM PLANGI
URMAS ROOSIMAA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION EMV1,EMV3 1h04:37.5 02:09.5
(02:09.5)
3. 6 RANNO BUNDSEN
ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV1,EMV4 1h05:57.3 03:29.3
(01:19.8)
4. 7 AIKO AIGRO
KERMO KÄRTMANN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV1,EMV4 1h07:09.2 04:41.2
(01:11.9)
5. 12 SAKU VIERIMAA
DUNCAN MCNIVEN
CITROEN DS3 R5 EMV1 1h07:45.8 05:17.8
(00:36.6)
6. 8 GUNTIS LIELKAJIS
VILNIS MIKELSONS
MITSUBISHI EVO 9 EMV1,EMV4 1h08:18.4 05:50.4
(00:32.6)
7. 38 MĀRTIŅŠ SESKS
ANDRIS MĀLNIEKS
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV2,EMV6 1h09:24.0 06:56.0
(01:05.6)
8. 23 MARIO JÜRIMÄE
RAUNO ROHTMETS
BMW M3 EMV2,EMV7 1h09:49.3 07:21.3
(00:25.3)
9. 17 STEVEN VIILO
JAKKO VIILO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV1,EMV3 1h10:06.6 07:38.6
(00:17.3)
10. 36 ROLAND POOM
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV2,EMV6 1h10:24.7 07:56.7
(00:18.1)
11. 35 RASMUS UUSTULND
KAURI PANNAS
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV2,EMV6 1h10:27.1 07:59.1
(00:02.4)
12. 24 DMITRY NIKONCHUK
ELENA NIKONCHUK
BMW M3 EMV2,EMV7 1h10:35.1 08:07.1
(00:08.0)
13. 39 KEN TORN
KULDAR SIKK
FORD FIESTA R2T EMV2,EMV6 1h10:43.6
( 01:00.0 )
08:15.6
(00:08.5)
14. 21 OLEKSII TAMRAZOV
NICOLA ARENA
FORD FIESTA EMV1 1h10:55.2 08:27.2
(00:11.6)
15. 15 DMITRY FEOFANOV
NORMUNDS KOKINS
MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV1,EMV3 1h11:11.3 08:43.3
(00:16.1)
16. 33 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV2,EMV6 1h11:33.6 09:05.6
(00:22.3)
17. 41 MIRKO USIN
LINNAR SIMMO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X EMV1,EMV3 1h12:16.9 09:48.9
(00:43.3)
18. 37 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV2,EMV6 1h12:45.5 10:17.5
(00:28.6)
19. 30 LEMBIT SOE
KALLE AHU
TOYOTA STARLET EMV2,EMV8 1h13:42.0 11:14.0
(00:56.5)
20. 18 ALLAN POPOV
ALEKSEI KRYLOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV1,EMV3 1h13:42.8
( 05:00.0 )
11:14.8
(00:00.8)
21. 29 KAREL TÖLP
MARTIN VIHMANN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV2,EMV5 1h13:49.1 11:21.1
(00:06.3)
22. 31 ALEXANDER KUDRYAVTSEV
VOLODYMIR KORSIA
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV2 1h13:58.6 11:30.6
(00:09.5)
23. 52 GERT VIRVES
SANDER PRUUL
OPEL ASTRA EMV2,EMV8 1h14:34.5 12:06.5
(00:35.9)
24. 59 RONALD JÜRGENSON
MARKO KAASIK
PEUGEOT 205 EMV2,EMV8 1h14:40.0 12:12.0
(00:05.5)
25. 10 HENDRIK KERS
TANEL KASESALU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 5 EMV1,EMV4 1h14:45.8 12:17.8
(00:05.8)
26. 44 GERT KULL
TOOMAS KESKKÜLA
BMW M3 EMV2,EMV7 1h14:55.8 12:27.8
(00:10.0)
27. 32 WILLIAM BUTLER
AARON JOHNSTON
FORD FIESTA R2T EMV2,EMV6 1h14:55.9 12:27.9
(00:00.1)
28. 42 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION EMV1,EMV4 1h15:43.7 13:15.7
(00:47.8)
29. 47 MARTIN SAAR
JAN NÕLVAK
VW GOLF 2 EMV2,EMV8 1h16:32.7 14:04.7
(00:49.0)
30. 46 JANAR TÄNAK
JANNO ÕUNPUU
LADA S1600 EMV2,EMV9 1h16:49.0 14:21.0
(00:16.3)
31. 53 TAURI PIHLAS
OTT KIIL
TOYOTA STARLET EMV2,EMV9 1h17:06.4 14:38.4
(00:17.4)
32. 51 RICO RODI
ILMAR PUKK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV2,EMV5 1h17:21.2 14:53.2
(00:14.8)
33. 62 VALEV VÄHI
JAKO RÜÜTELMAA
BMW COMPACT EMV2,EMV7 1h18:11.6 15:43.6
(00:50.4)
34. 54 RAIGO VILBIKS
HELLU SMORODIN
LADA SAMARA EMV2,EMV9 1h19:11.8 16:43.8
(01:00.2)
35. 65 KARMO KARELSON
KAROL PERT
VW GOLF EMV2,EMV8 1h19:31.9 17:03.9
(00:20.1)
36. 2 VALERIY GORBAN
SERGEI LARENS
BMW-MINI JOHN COOPER EMV1 1h20:11.2 17:43.2
(00:39.3)
37. 67 ÜLARI RANDMER
TAAVI AUDOVA
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF EMV2,EMV8 1h20:56.8 18:28.8
(00:45.6)
38. 64 LAURI RÜGA
GUNNAR OJASAAR
VW GOLF MK 1 EMV2,EMV8 1h21:24.3 18:56.3
(00:27.5)
39. 60 LAURI PEEGEL
ANDRES TAMMEL
HONDA CIVIC EMV2,EMV9 1h21:30.0 19:02.0
(00:05.7)
40. 34 KEVIN KUUSIK
CRISTEN LAOS
FORD FIESTA EMV2 1h21:50.1 19:22.1
(00:20.1)
41. 75 VEIKO LIUKANEN
TOIVO LIUKANEN
GAZ 51 EMV10,EMV2 1h23:22.3 20:54.3
(01:32.2)
42. 77 KAIDO VILU
ERIK VAASA
GAZ 51 EMV10,EMV2 1h24:02.2 21:34.2
(00:39.9)
43. 63 CHRISLIN SEPP
ALEKS LESK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV2,EMV5 1h24:13.5 21:45.5
(00:11.3)
44. 76 MEELIS HIRSNIK
KAIDO ORU
GAZ 51 R5 EMV10,EMV2 1h25:33.9 23:05.9
(01:20.4)
45. 50 BOGDAN ŠEMET
RAIKO LILLE
BMW 320 EMV2,EMV7 1h26:39.1
( 03:40.0 )
24:11.1
(01:05.2)
46. 20 RÜNNO UBINHAIN
KRISTO TAMM
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV1,EMV4 1h26:44.2 24:16.2
(00:05.1)
47. 80 VAIKO JÄRVELA
ALO VAHTMÄE
GAZ 51A EMV10,EMV2 1h27:42.2 25:14.2
(00:47.4)
48. 73 RAINER TUBERIK
RAIDO VETESINA
GAZ 51 EMV10,EMV2 1h28:12.0 25:44.0
(00:29.8)
49. 45 RAINER PAAVEL
PAAVO PAJUVÄLI
BMW M3 EMV2,EMV7 1h31:04.2
( 07:10.0 )
28:36.2
(02:52.2)
50. 56 KLIM BAIKOV
ANDREY KLESHCHEV
LADA 2105 EMV2,EMV9 1h35:45.0
( 00:40.0 )
33:17.0
(04:40.8)
51. 68 TAURI VASK
TANEL VASK
VW GOLF EMV2,EMV8 1h40:41.0 38:13.0
(04:56.0)
52. 79 KRISTO LAADRE
KRISTJAN KARU
GAZ 51 EMV10,EMV2 1h41:44.7 39:16.7
(01:03.7)
53. 83 ALO PÕDER
TARMO HEIDEMANN
GAZ 51 EMV10,EMV2 1h42:01.3 39:33.3
(00:16.6)
»Katkestajad